Lot n° 14
Estimation :
1500 - 2000
: 3 000EUR
ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Piat Joseph SAUVAGE (1744-1818)
Allegory of Winter
Children riding a goatee
Two oils on canvas, rentoiled.
57 x 114 cm