ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE du XIXe siècle

Lot 31
800 - 1 000 EUR

Russian
Campaign Gouache, signed lower left.
7.5 x 17.5 cm

Provenance: Sale Ader Picard Tajan, Palais Galliera, 28 November 1972, No. 32.