ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE de la fin du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 38
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 200 EUR

Round miniature "Officer of the Dragons decorated with the Order of Saint Louis".
Diameter: 4,7 cm

Provenance: sale Hôtel Drouot, 9 March 1970, n° 29.