École ITALIENNE de la fin du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 7
Estimation :
1400 - 1800 EUR
Result : 2 600EUR
Architectural caprice, animated with characters Gouache. 50 x 75 cm Frame with Bérain decoration 18th century.