École FRANÇAISE de la fin du XIXe siècle

Lot 27
Got to lot
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 550EUR

The ruins of the Court of Auditors
Oil on canvas. (Accidents, restorations).
36 x 65 cm