JAPON - Époque Edo (1603-1868), XIXe siècle

Lot 260
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 120EUR
Fuchi kashira in shibuichi with chiselled decoration of scales and pair of menuki in shibuichi with roosters. In wooden boxes.