Lot n° 260
Estimation :
100 - 150
: 120EUR
JAPON - Époque Edo (1603-1868), XIXe siècle
Fuchi kashira in shibuichi with chiselled decoration of scales and pair of menuki in shibuichi with roosters.
In wooden boxes.