Lot n° 347
Estimation :
80 - 120
: 100EUR
Dahomey Medal, 1892, silver, olive clasp,... - Lot 347 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
Dahomey Medal, 1892, silver, olive clasp, ribbon. 30 mm
France, late 19th century.
TTB to SUP