Lot n° 348
Estimation :
60 - 80
: 70EUR
Madagascar Medal, 1895, silver, olive hoop,... - Lot 348 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
Madagascar Medal, 1895, silver, olive hoop, ribbon sewn with 1895 clasp. 30 mm
France, late 19th century.
TTB to SUP